The value of uk replica watches the Rolex Gu Dongbiao strong, 1950s production of the steel shell Rolex, at that time is the most common one, the price of less than $300, now the value soared to $1200. In 2002, an auction to be replica uk held in Geneva, one of the last Vietnamese emperor Bao Dai wore 1952 Rolex calendar gold watch to 342 thousand Swiss francs (about $235 thousand and 400 at the time) sold price.
Travel On » Visa Processing
All About Travel & Tour
info@travelon.com.bd
+88 01612 225551-5

Travel On is offering exclusive VISA service to all of our clients who don’t want to go into a hassle to collect their own VISA from High commission.

For your convenience, Travel On process your individual and group visa(s) for any purpose and to most of the county for a minimum service charge. Specially, we are highly competent in processing your tourist visa(s) for most of the country in the world. We will process all of your documents and represents you to Embassy, which helps you to get VISA more easily. If you want to travel below listed country please feel free to contact with Travel On for further discussion.

Visa Form Downloads
Italy
Indonesia
Malaysia
Mauritius
Shenzhen Countries
Singapore
Thailand
China
Philippine
Turkey
United Kingdom (UK)

Documents required for visa

  • India

    * Online Visa Application form which has both BGDD Registration No. and date of appointment with time.
    * Passport, in original, with a minimum validity of six months as on the date of submission of application for visa. The passport should have at least two blank pages. Copy of the passport (first four pages and endorsement of extension of validity if any) should be attached. All old passports must be submitted with the application form.
    * One recent (not less than 3 months old) passport-size colour photograph depicting full face.
    * Proof of Residence: Either a copy of National ID Card or Utility Bill such as electricity, telephone or water bill.
    * Proof of Profession: Certificate from the employer. In case of students, copy of Identity card from the educational institution is to be attached.
    * Proof of Financial soundness: Endorsement of foreign currency equivalent to US $150/- per applicant or copy of international credit card or updated bank statement showing sufficient balance to finance travel to India.
    * For Business Visa: In addition to general documents, the application should be supported by: (i) Name, address and contact numbers of applicant's business establishment in Bangladesh; (ii) a letter from the sponsoring organisation/company from India; (iii) letter of recommendation from a recognised Chamber of Commerce in Bangladesh; (iv) a copy of the Letter of Credit pertaining either to the last business transaction or the impending business transaction with an Indian company; (v) a copy of Trade Licence.
    * For Medical Visa:General documents and (i) Medical certificate, in original, from recognized hospitals/ doctors indicating in detail the medical condition of the patient; (ii) Recommendation from the attending doctor for availing treatment abroad in case of first visit; (iii) recommendation from the attending doctor in India in case of continued treatment in India; (iv) In case of hospitalization or long term treatment, proof of financial resources, as indicated below, may be sought: (a) Bank statements for last 6 months. (b) Solvency certificate from Bank.
  • Nepal

    * Recent passport size photograph ( 01 copy ) and passport photocopy.
    * For “Business” passport holders:Original Trade License (notarized and with English translation) & valid Bangla Trade License ( photocopy) and visiting card.
    * For “Private Service” passport holders:Recommendation letter from the employer and employer’s English translated & notarized Trade License (Original) & valid Bangla Trade License (photocopy) and visiting card and Valid ID Card photocopy.
    * For “ Student” passport holders:Valid original student ID Card & last Educational Certificate (attested photocopy) or a recommendation letter from the College/University.
    * For “Group Visa”:Submission of a name list with passport numbers on a College/University/ official letter pad with recommendation from department head (with official seal and signature of the Department head). That letter has to be faxed to the Embassy before submission of the application.

    Note:
    1) Tourist visas can be obtained on arrival at the Tribhuvan International Airport in Kathmandu. and designated entry points in Nepal...
    2) Any one willing to obtain visa at the Embassy has to follow the following procedures:
    a. Nepali Visa Application Forms are accepted everyday from Sunday to Thursday from 9:30 am to 10:30am. Visa application form not signed by the applicant and without photo will not be entertained.
    b. It normally takes one working day to process visa. c. Diplomatic and official visas are issued on the basis of official written communication.
  • Bhutan

    Bangladesh, Maldivians & Indian nationals does not require producing visa while coming to Bhutan.
  • Thailand

    * An application form completely filled out and signed by the applicant.
    * A valid passport for travelling to Thailand with sufficient remaining validity (not less than six month.
    * Two passport sized photographs (4x6cm) taken within 6 months.
    * Evidence of adequate finance (20,000 Baht per person and 40,000 Baht per family). Only original Bank Statement and Bank Solvency Letter are acceptable. In case of the applicant is sponsored by his/her company and the company Bank Statement and Bank Solvency Letter are submitted, trade license has to be attached.
    * A copy of air ticket or a booking confirmation or an itinerary.
    * Visa request letter from the applicant and from office if employed or travel letter from the educational institute or student card if student.
    * Proof of Financial soundness: Endorsement of foreign currency equivalent to US $150/- per applicant or copy of international credit card or updated bank statement showing sufficient balance to finance travel to India.
    * Copy of appointment letter from a hospital in Thailand and letter from local doctor in case of medical treatment
    * Parents’ consent letter for applicant aged under 18
    * Trade license (original notarized English translated and photocopy of the original) if first time traveler and proprietor.
  • Malaysia

    * International Passport valid for at least 6 months.
    * Two passport-size photos (Background white, smooth print).
    * Two completed and signed application forms.
    * Proof of sufficient funds (including original and photocopy of most recent bank statement).
    * Letter of introduction (and copy) from employer, college or university (For service holder or student)
    * Letter to high commissioner written on business letter head (for business holder).
    * Trade license photocopy (for business holder).
    * Visiting Card.
  • Singapore


    * International Passport valid for at least 6 months.
    * 1 set of application form, duly completed (Form 14A).
    * Letter of Introduction (LOI) to be issued by a local contact in Singapore: a) For Social Visitors, any Singapore Citizen or Singapore Permanent Resident, who is at least 21 years old, can act as a local contact b) For Business Visitors, a Singapore registered company / organisation can act as a local contact. The LOI must be signed by a Singapore Citizen or Singapore Permanent Resident, who is at least 21 years old, only.
    * A recent passport-sized photograph with the following specifications: a)The photograph must be taken within the past 3 months b)Photograph should be in colour, must be taken against a white background with a Matt or semi-Matt finish c)Image must show the full face and without headgear (headgear worn in accordance with religious or racial customs is acceptable but must not hide the facial features) d)The facial image must be between 25 mm and 35 mm from chin to crown.
    * Proof of sufficient funds.
    * Photocopy of the bio-data page of the applicant's passport.
    * Trade license photocopy (for business holder).
  • Indonesia

    * Fill up 1 (one) copy visa application form.
    * 2 (two) recent colour passport size photographs with red background.
    * Authorization letter from travel agents (if the applicant apply visa from the travel agent).
    * Request/recommendation letter of the visa applicant
    * Invitation letter from sponsor in Indonesia (for Business/Social-Culture Single Entry, Limited Stay and Multiple Entry Visas); the sponsor should send invitation letter to Indonesian Embassy through Fax No. (880-2) 8825391 or 8810993.
    * Photocopy of the passport of the applicant.
    * Photocopy of the Company Trade License.
    * Photocopy of the latest (3 months) Bank Statement of the applicant to cover the cost of living while in Indonesia.
    * Hotel booking only for the Tourist Visa applicant.
    * Proof of the original and copy return ticket (or ticket to continue travel to another country) of the applicant.
    * Proof of the Clearance letter from Indonesian Immigration (for Social-Culture Single Entry, Limited Stay and Multiple Entry Visas).
This is a wonderful Rolex innovation that I often replica watches sale use. Essentially, it allows the bracelet to grow or shrink by 5mm in a few seconds by simply opening the clasp and pulling on one end to release the easy link, or folding it to hide it. The whole thing works simply and brilliantly. The folding clasp on the Rolex Milgauss replica watches sale is one that can create some debates. Unlike the Oyster Flip Lock clasp that is found on the GMT Master replica watches sale II, this one does not have a folding lock and uses a loose bit that you pull with fingers (or nail) or push to create a lock. That lever-like bit, even when closed, seems to be dangling and does not appear to be securely locked, while the rest of the clasp does replica watches sale lock quite nicely. At first, I did not appreciate this bracelet style, since the dangling part of the bracelet replica watches seemed to swivel a bit.. However, I have to come to appreciate the fact that it is a lot easier to open and swiss replica watches close this bracelet than the Oyster Flip Lock on the GMT Master II.